List of participants
¬ęHEAVY RUSSIA 2019¬Ľ

Cargoowners

 

Arctic LNG 2 \ NOVATEK group  
Astafiev Georgy, expert
ASE (Rosatom State Corporation Engineering Division) 
Evstifeev Andrey, chief specialist
ATOMSTROYEXPORT  
Kenyaikin Nikolay, chief specialist
Atomenergoprom
Kaportsev Boris, deputy CEO
Tkachenko Andrey, department director
Prokofiev Ivan, executive assistant
BRISE Stroitelnye mashiny 
Sokolov Alexander, logistics manager
China National Chemical Engineering No.7 Construction Company
Alexeev Dmitriy, GCC EGPC project, logistics & procurement
Claas East    
Dumcheva Tatiana, deputy head of logistics and internal service department
Rodionova Elena, logistics and internal service department specialist
DAELIM    
Volkov Artem, logistics coordinator
Engineering Construction Service \ RUSAL   
Avdyunin Vyacheslav, head of ‚ÄúLogistics‚ÄĚ direction
Simonova Lyudmila, ‚ÄúLogistics‚ÄĚ direction manager
Eriell Engineering (Uzbekistan)
Kayumov Sultanbek, head of ULC PD (Unified Logistics Centre)
Malikov Khasan, deputy head of ULC PD (Unified Logistics Center)
Exxon Mobile
Babin Egor
FLUOR
Silantiev Andrey, Logistics manager, Peschanka cooper project
FPT South Tambey SPG
Krotov Igor, logistics manager
Gazprom Neft 
Khripunov Evgeniy, head of logistics division
Gazpromneft-ONPZ
Romanova Alena, chief specialist
Dolinnaya Ekaterina, chief specialist
Agorodnikov Dmitriy, chief specialist
GAZPROMNEFT-SNABZHENIE
Yakunina Vitalia, head of contract logistics division
Vysotskaya Olga, senior analyst
Giprokislorod
Kovalevskiy Sergey, head of logistics department
HAVAL
Selivanov Alexander, director for external logistics
Hit Machinery  
Silkin Andrey, head of equipment delivery department
Hitachi Construction Machinery Eurasia
Hoang Veta, manager’s assistant
Innovative Technologies Combine РMonArch 
Stoyanchuk Yuri, deputy director for transport
Intertechelectro
Sumin Anton, head of logistics group
Skvortsov Denis, logistics group specialist
Izhorskiye Zavody 
Letyaev Alexander, deputy head of department
John Deere Rus
Lemishevskaya Vladislava, logistics manager
Malikov Dmitriy, business analyst
KAZ Minerals (Kazakhstan)
Sherali Saidazimov, logistics and material manager
Miratorg
Mrachkovskaya Elizaveta, transport logistics manager
NIPIGAS
Shladkov Dmitriy, deputy director \ transport and customs logistics
Maximov Roman, head of direction \ transport and customs logistics
Fedorov Vyacheslav, head of ‚ÄúTransportation of heavy and oversized cargo by water transport‚ÄĚ direction
Ved Sergey, ‚ÄúTransportation of heavy and oversized cargo by water transport‚ÄĚ direction manager
Nizhnekamskneftekhim
Snopkov Andrey, head of logistics department
Matrosov Vyacheslav, head of transport and logistics division
NLMK
Lazarev Mikhail
Nornickel
Chubarov Radion, deputy department director ‚Äď head of supply chain division
Moskalchuk Ruslan, product supply chain department director
NOVATEK-Murmansk  
Lisovoy Oleg, head of logistics department
OMZ-DAELIM
Chudnov Alexander, logistics and customs clearance specialist
Power Machines
Khritankov Pavel, logistics director
Zakharkin Sergey, head of transport logistics department
RAOS Project (ROSATOM Company)
Plyusnin Artem, head of logistics and warehousing department
Mikhailovskaya, Oksana, head of logistics and customs clearance division
Rostselmash combine plant
Kleimenova Yulia, head of external logistics department
ROSTI
Avaliani Natalia, head of logistics department
Rusatom Energy International    
Kaipov Sergey, head of logistics division
Rusatom Overseas (ROSATOM Company)
Polshuk Arkadiy, head of equipment, materials and project cargo forwarding organization division
Putsylo Yulia, head of cargo forwarding coordination on the NPP construction country territory
Sandvik Mining and Rock Technology
Anisimova Lyudmila, sales manager CIS
Kravchenko Artem, logistics services procurement specialist
Segezha Group
Tolstoukhov Sergey, logistics director
Severmek
Ivanov Sergey, head of projects department
Siemens Gamesa (Germany)
Adam Chilecki, cost proposal manager
Siemens Gas Turbine Technologies
Soloviev Vasiliy, logistics director
Siemens Transformers   
Kastyrina Viktoria, logistics specialist
Kovalev Filipp, logistics specialist
Tecnimont Russia 
Iskakova Gulzat, logistics department senior coordinator
Nagornaya Elena, logistics specialist
Grishina Yulia, logistics specialist
TITAN-2 Concern 
Revyakin Georgy, head of logistics department
Golovatskiy Sergey, deputy director for logistics
Transport directorate SPA ¬ęAzot¬Ľ
Savenkov Vasiliy, deputy CEO for forwarding
Gorshkov Sergey, head of department
Uralhimmash
Brezgin Oleg, head of sales and logistics department
Vestas RUS
Gordeev Nikolay, transport specialist
ZiO-Podolsk
Varlamov Vasiliy, head of projects
Kushakov Alexey, head of projects

Freight forwarding companies

 

AHLERS   
Vorobiov Vitaliy, project team leader
Bilko Mikhail, project manager
Edrenkina Elen, strategic clients development manager
Alexander Global Logistics
Zhukov Alexander, commercial director
Amatly Yollar (Turkmenistan)
Esaulov Dmitriy, director
Ganiev Ali, deputy director
AsstrA Forwarding AG 
Lokhovinin Egor, head of AsstrA Heavy Lift
Aprojects Rus  
Adamov Andrey, operational director
APS. The Solver
Kartashevich Anton, head of oversized and project forwarding department
ATP ‚ÄúNevskoe‚ÄĚ ¬†
Ligovina Elena, CEO
ATP-1020
Krekoten Oleg, logistics manager
AST Plus
Govorov Dmitriy, CEO
Tretiakov Maxim, commercial director
Matrosov Pavel, head of project transportations department
ASST
Rezanov Leonid, director
Volkovich Vadim, head of operation department
AET Trans
Torgashov Alexander, CEO
Barrus Project  
Degilevich Dzhamilya, commercial director of energy and industrial projects
Mamykin Alexey, head of oil refining field project logistics department
Smolyaninov Valeriy, head of project implementation department
Bazis-TEK  
Sushentsov Konstantin, director
Bastrakov Evgeniy, logistics manager
Baltic Mercur   
Khobotova Yana, senior import manager
BELAMRO
Matveyuk Yuri, deputy CEO
Benchmark Trading
Egupov Evgeniy, CEO
Khalilov Nazim, commercial director
Ivlev Vladimir, head of department
Benchmark – logistics
Peshkov Pavel, CEO
Benchmark Forwarding
Chegodaev Alexey, deputy director for sales
Bertling Logistics
Kirillov Mikhail, CEO
Bertling Kazakh Logistics
Toregozhin Timur, commercial manager
Ermatov Erzhan, commercial manager
BST
Axelrod Milana, CEO
Kolesnikova Anastasia, public relations specialist
Berlin Lia, head of logistics department
Bukhara Logistics (Uzbekistan)
Asadov Sunnat, CEO
BT-Cargo
Terekhov Mikhail, CEO
DAKOTRANS
Krivosheev Alexander, CEO
Vlasov Igor, branch director
DAEWON LOGIPIA KOREA (South Korea)
KS Kim, CEO
DSV Transport  
Martyushov Ivan, head of project forwarding department
deugro Projects 
Prikhodko Pavel, deputy CEO
Minaev Maxim, projects manager
ESTMA SPB 
Lukin Nikolay, CEO
EMAX Logistics
Hlebnikov Alexey, CEO
Emons Expedition (Belarus)
Nelipovich Lyudmila, director
EurAsiaTransit (Kazakhstan)
Abibula Olzhas, projects director
FESCO
Yarullin Marat, director of development department
Shmelev Alexander, head of project forwarding department
Formag Logistics  
Shagin Nikita, operational director
Fortuna Trans ‚Äď Expeditor ¬†
Laptev Alexey, founder
Dresvyannikov Vitali, founder
GAZPROMTRANS
Korabelnikov Igor, chief specialist of forwarding planning department
GC “KEEN-MARK” ¬† ¬†
Lindstrem Alexey, head of project department
Kovalenko Denis, head of sales department
Galkin Dmitriy, deputy head of project department
GEFCO Russia
Karasev Alexey, special projects manager
Mitin Vitaliy, head of sales department
GAC Shipping and Logistics Ltd.
Luzin Sergey, project manager
GRSMARINE OÜ (Estonia)
Zhuk Andrey, director
Vilzhanskiy Pavel, freight manager
Skiba Viktoria, project manager
GRSMARINE Saint-Petersburg
Sobolev Vladimir, CEO
GL Oversize
Grishin Kirill, director
Grishin Alexander, CEO
Sheglov Evgeniy, expert for strategic clients development
Hareket Heavy Lifting & Project Transportation (Turkey)
Gurkan Dogan, business development & marketing director
HHLA Project Logistics (Georgia)
Rassolov Konstantin, projects manager
HHLA International GmbH, Representation in Azerbaijan
Pobedin Aleksandr, head of representative office
InSpetsKom
Petrushenko Roman, CEO
Petrushenko Svyatoslav, director
INCOTEC-CARGO
Sizyakin Maxim, logistics manager
Vetchininov Igor, deputy CEO
Impextransservis
Kovalchenko Anna, manager
ISS Global Solutions (UAE)
Nehvyadovich Vladimir, first deputy CEO
Golosov Mikhail, head of project logistics
Tsygankov Dmitriy, project department director
ISS Palumbo
Mamykin Nikolay, CEO
Shokarev Pavel, head of projects
IFC COLOS (Kazakhstan)
Dzhanaeva Adiya, logistics and projects management director
JENTY
Panov Bogdan, head of oversized cargoes department
Rotkavich Alexandra, project manager
Kuehne+Nagel   
Zharov Pavel, director PROM operations
Razumnyi Alexander, logistics solutions design and BD Mgr
KANT
Voronov Roman, director
KT-Trans Auto   
Ishkov Dmitriy, CEO
Keen-Mark-Logistic   
Shafarostov Alexey, CEO
Ivashenko Sergey, manager
KonTrans plus
Serzhantov Alexander, deputy CEO –ī–ł—Ä–Ķ–ļ—ā–ĺ—Ä–į
KBP Instrument Design Bureau
But Danila, logistics department director
Lattrans serviss (Latvia)
Soshenko Igor, director
LS Cargo Logistics Oy (Finland)
Leppiaho Sakari, managing director
Logberg-Trans   
Nemishev Rinat, managing director
LS Cargo Logistics    
Nasonov Dmitriy, CEO
Magellan
Lizyura Daria, director of Moscow representation
Butskiy Evgeniy, head of oversized transportations
Sidoshenko Sergey, head of logistics department
Khublaryan Arkadiy, CEO
MBM-Trans
Mochalyuk Yuri, CEO
Mochalyuk Pavel, deputy CEO
MagellanTrans
Sobolev Georgy, CEO
Mammoet Rus
Geikalo Andrey, deputy CEO
Loshkin Yaroslav, sales manager
M-GROUP
Egiazaryan Sergey, CEO
Eranosyan Anna, executive director
Zaitsev Andrey, head of development department
Solomatov Evgeniy, head of oversized department
Moshkin Andrey, specialist of logistics department
Khachatrian Erik, head of transport department
Militzer & Munch  
Pudov Vladimir, head of department
MDS (SverdlovskSpetsTyazhTrans)
Sosnovskikh Dmitriy, deputy director for development
Mainstream Logistic
Kuznetsov Artem, director
Fedorov Sergey, director
Novikov Evgeniy, head of permits department
Mainstream Logistic Novosibirsk
Ryazanov Pavel, head of project department
Chetverikov Oleg, executive director
MODUL
Rodygin Vladimir, chief technologist
Smirnov Maxim, head of oversized and project transportations department
Kudryavtsev Pavel, sales department specialist
Kozlov Evgeniy, sales department specialist
Mortrans
Prokoshev Oleg, deputy director ‚Äď head of forwarding facilities
MP-Kontrast
Shkurov Andrey, logistics director
NAWINIA RUS    
Yuldashev Rustam, CEO
Baum Mark, head of project department
Urvan Oleg, head of division
Buldakov Maxim, sales manager
Novaport Agency  
Beresnev Andrey, CEO
NikTAk freight forwarder & Shipping Company (Iran)
Hejazi Monir, international business development manager
NS Trans   
Podluzhniy Ivan, project department director
Negabarit-Trans   
Avanesyan Pavel, director
Petrova Inna, head of logistics department
Negabarit-UG
Usenko Alexey, director
Kondakov Roman, manager
Negabaritika
Palienko Dmitriy, CEO
Borodin Vyacheslav, deputy CEO
Kalashnikov Sergey, commercial director
Nortrop St Petersburg
Maslov Anton, head of freight department
Novorossiysk Port Terminal
Bokatyi Valentin, Executive Director
NST    
Chumak Alexander, CEO
Oboronlogistics
Edush Maxim, deputy CEO
Krivonosov Andrey, logistics director
Kushnirov Andrey, deputy CEO
Optimodal ALS (Kazakhstan)
Antonov Anton, CEO
Karzhasov Muhtar, deputy director for business development
ORIENT Logistic (Uzbekistan)
Yusunaliev Farkhod, projects director
Oy Hacklin Logistics (Finland)
Forsell Tomas, director of Hacklin East
Kovalenko Alina, project coordinator
Oversized Transportation Group Ltd. 
Orionov Mikhail, cofounder
Berezkin Andrey, cofounder
Port Ust-Luga transport company
Putintsev Sergey, deputy CEO for development
Polar Trans
Brilin Sergey, CEO
Litvin Pavel, head of projects
Peter-Trans
Bogudinov Dmirtiy, CEO
PIK-TRANSPORT
Vorontsov Konstantin, CEO
POLITRANS
Konovalov Sergey, commercial director
Primum (Belarus)
Borisevich Pavel, head of oversized forwarding department
Pashkevich Anastasia, international projects manager
PTS
Savin Dmitriy, sales and project manager
Lysakova Ekaterina, head of project division
PSG
Sharafutdinov Renat, technical director
RTS 
Boderskov Igor, CEO
Gavrilenko Marina, manager
Sapozhnikova Anastasia, manager
RKP-Trans
Korneev Kirill, CEO
Nikonov Vadim, head of logistics department
Rhenus project Logistics
Knyazev Ilia, project forwarding leading specialist
RTL
Repkin Anton, executive director
Stukalov Bogdan, deputy director
Spiridonov Alexander, head of technical department
R Group (Belarus)
Mashkantsev Alexander, head of commercial service division
Osipchik Viktor, customer service specialist
REZONANS (Belarus)
Leida Valery, director of LLC ‚ÄúProject Logistics‚ÄĚ
RosTransLogistic
Lyudvinitskiy Ilia, CEO
Shumskoy Andrey, deputy CEO
RTransInvest
Pukhov Anatoliy, commercial director
Schenker Deutschland AG    
Gauls Guenter, Senior Project Manager, Global Projects
Schenker
Malkov Anton, head of special projects department
Sepeh Run Tarabar Int’l Transport Co.¬†(Iran)
Mohammad Zokaei, chairman
SOPiG
Ahmetov Ildar, director
STEPCARGO GRUP (Romania)
Hristofor Victor, director
Special Transport and Engineering
Bazarskiy Yuri, head of heavy transport department
SpetsStroyMash
Sorokin Kirill, CEO
Silvasti (Finland)
Vuorinen Hannu, vice president
Liebermann Elena, sales manager
STS
Demidov Sergey, deputy director
STA Logistic
Zhurik-Chashina Suzanna, development director
Zhurik Andrey, board director
Stone-Logistics
Milovorotov Andrey, head of logistics department
Bezmenova Daria, project manager
Silach-TransBaltic
Gefel Denis, CEO
SpecTransService    
Pasyev Dinar, director
STROYCOMPLECT
Igor Alkhutov, General director
Alexander Fadeev, Project manager
TMBC Logistics  
Bulygin Alexander, sales director
TIS Group
Filatov Andrey, deputy CEO for project forwarding
Trans-Group SPB
Bugaychuk Natalia, commercial director
Trans-SibGroup  
Bauman Yuri, CEO
Transcom
Baranovskiy Pavel, director
Gaponenko Tatiana, head of project and oversized forwarding department
TRANSCONSULT BREST 
Kochurko Yuri, head of import logistics depatment
Krats Viktor, logistics director
Transafe Logistics 
Veraksich Denis, CEO
TRF-United
Nikolaev Mikhail, commercial director
Kurinnoy Andrey, deputy CEO
Tushehbar International Shipping and Forwarding Co.  (Iran)
Mojgan Moftakhari Mazaher Mehr, project manager
Többe Schwerlast Ost GmbH (Germany)
Shutke Eduard, head of general cargoes department
Universal Forwarder    
Chernykh Alexey, director of Saint-Petersburg branch
UTEK
Knyazev Alexander, head of commercial department
Unico Logistics Rus 
Alexandrov Roman, deputy CEO
Volga-Don-Transservice
Tolochek Oleg, director
Vega Logistics Group
Svishenko Marina, CEO
Volgaintrans
Shepkov Eduard, technical director
Shikunov Alexander, head of road transport department
VTG Project Logistics  
Nikitin Sergey, managing director
Evsyukova Kristina, business development manager
WWL ALS Deutschland GmbH (Germany)
Kopin Andrey, business development manager

 

Special permits and convoy

 

Escort
Medvedev Andrey, director
K-TRANSGROUP (Kazakhstan)
Ataibekov Samat, director
Runo Gold (Latvia)
Trubanova Inesa, director
Trubanov Igor
Turksib Magistral (Uzbekistan)
Aidarov Zhan, CEO

 

Railway operators and expeditors

 

Globaltrans  
Avseikov Sergey, business development director
Zaitseva Anna, business development deputy director
Tugarinov Sergey, deputy CEO of ‚ÄúNew logistics company‚ÄĚ
Tetro Exp  
Osinovskiy Dmitriy, CEO
RRW РCentral Directorate for terminal and warehouse complex management  
Shepelyaev Artem, head of commercial service –ļ–ĺ–ľ–Ņ–Ľ–Ķ–ļ—Ā–ĺ–ľ
RWTO
Volkov Pavel, commercial director
Komissarov Alexander, CEO
Romanov Evgeniy, head of project transportations division
Kalinin Sergey, head of loading department

 

Shipping companies

 

Akkon Lines
Belaschenko Nadezhda, Head of Representative Office in the Southern Federal District
Amur shipping company 
Klimenko Alexey, CEO
Atlantic Ro-Ro Carriers Inc. representation
Simonov Vladimir, head of representation
Ark Shipping Company
Sochin Alexander, commercial director
Smirnov Igor, first deputy CEO
Briese Chartering GmbH & Co. KG
Neiland Pavel, chartering manager
BigLift Shipping B.V. (Netherlands)
Lensink- Aveeva Danara, commercial manager
Combi Lift GmbH (Germany)
Klukowski Stefan, logistics manager
Popovich Alexander, project manager
dship Carriers (Germany)
Mosolov Ruslan, chartering manager
ECO Shipping
Aksyanov Rustam, deputy CEO for marine projects
Glogos project
Grinevich Konstantin, CEO
Romanov Artemiy, marine forwarding manager
Efimov Maxim, head of logistics department
Yakovlev Maxim, project logistics engineer
Hoegh Autoliners (DLX Agency Russia)
Lukonin Maxim, director of representation in Russia and Republic of Belarus
GC Ingrid
Polustarchenko Oleg, founder
Ingria Shipping
Ostaparchenko Evgeniy, project forwarding/chartering
Verkhovetskiy Ilia, head of chartering dept
Jumbo Maritime (Germany)
Peinemann Felix, general commercial manager
KAZMORTRANSFLOT (Kazakhstan)
Bauyrzhan Zhaigaliyev, Leading Marketing & Contracts Specialist
MT-Group
Serbin Sergey, head of freight department
North-Western Shipping Company  
Aleshkin Igor, deputy commercial director
Pola Rise
Suvorov Alexander, logistics manager heavy and oversized cargo
RiverSea Management Co 
Yanishevskiy Boris, manager
Konysheva Anna, manager
Representation of BBC Chartering GmbH in Saint-Petersburg 
Timofeev Sergey, head of representation
Vintskevich Stephan, deputy head of representation
Sarjak Container Lines Pvt. Ltd
Gordeev Yuri, line owner representative, director for business development in Russia/CIS, Baltic states, Black Sea
SC Morwenna  
Baranov Alexander, commercial director
Spliethoff   
Radkevich Yulia, commercial representative
P&O Maritime Solutions (UAE)
Drozdov Alex, Director
Max Van Barseel, business development manager
UNITED HEAVY LIFT (Germany)
Faldin Gleb, chartering manager
United shipping company\Shipmar
Batin Andrey, CEO
Vikar
Lazarev Sergey, director
Vaganov Ilia, deputy director for technical issues
Volgo-Baltic Logistics 
Goldin Evgeniy, CEO
Zubakov Vitaliy, deputy CEO
Chernov Alexander, technical director
Kostylev Egor, projects manager
Wallenius Wilhelmsen Logistics
Vostrikov Dmitriy, CEO
Zeamarine (Denmark)
Kudryashov Oleg, port captain
Plotnikov Kirill, head of project engineering

 

Airlines and air brokers

 

Air Charter Service  
Medvedev Dmitriy, cargo manager r
Kravtsov Anton, cargo director
AviaPlus
Kartashov Alexander, business development leading manager

 

Ports and terminals

 

HC Logoprom
Ivanov Andrey, CEO
Solokha Sergey, director for capitalization
Malyshev Ivan, counselor for commercial affairs
Savalev Alexey, head of Dzerzhinsk port
Golubeva Yulia, marketing director
Port Bronka
Russkih Miroslav, head of sales and marketing department
Larin Sergey, chief specialist of sales and marketing department
Promyshlenniy terminal
Bilalov Airat, CEO

 

Machinery and equipment manufacturers

 

Cometto (Italy)
Zingan Adrian, sales Russia & CIS
Faymonville Distribution AG (Luxembourg)
Malyutina Elena, sales manager
Faymonville Rus  
Fadeeva Elena, CEO
Denisov Kirill
Nooteboom (Netherlands)
Gommers Olesya, representative in Russia, Baltic states and CIS
STS
Baryshov Denis, CEO
Petrov Igor, financial director
SPECPROMPACKING
Bermes Arsentiy, commercial director
SPECPRICEP
Esikov Konstantin
TII Group 
Radke Albin, CEO of Russian representation
TransLiftTechnique, Goldhofer official representation
Dyomin Evgeniy, CEO
Gerasimov Oleg, sales manager

Engineering and research institutes

 

Marine Engineering Bureau  
Egorov Alexander, senior researcher
Egorov Gennadiy, CEO
NIIAT
Batishev Ivan, head of department
TechnoService
Gusev Pavel, director
TransEngineering Company
Karpovich Oleg, CEO

 

Crane equipment, rent

 

Avtokran Arenda K
Kuznetsov Alexander, deputy CEO
HEAVY LIFT COMPANY ¬ęPUSH-PULL¬Ľ
Konoplev Alexander, manager
PromTakelazh
Kiyatkin Nikolaym CEO
Salikhov Almaz, head of technical department
Rental Units 
Evdokimov Artem, leading specialist
Alkin Akexander, leading specialist
TOPKRAN-PROJECT
Grigoryan Grigori, founder
Tikhonov MAxim, commercial director
Laptev Vitaliy, financial director
100 tonn service
Zibarev Roman, commercial director

 

Insurance companies and brokers

 

Pandi Trans SB
Sharova Oksana, deputy CEO

 

Survey

 

SEAMES Independent marine and cargo surveyors  
Nikolaichev Igor, director for cargoes expertise

 

Customs brokers

 

SKS electron broker
Igumnov Stanislav, director of North-Western branch

 

Public organizations and associations

 

Russian Association of Wind Power Industry
Bryzgunov Igor, president
GRUZAVTOTRANS National Association
Mityagin Vladimir, president
Krachun Vladimir, Association representative in Moscow and Moscow region

 

Consulting and Media

 

M.A. Research
Simonova Lyudmila, managing partner
RZD-Partner Publishing house
Rukavitsyna Ekaterina